Is ARTISANA ORGANICS, RAW COCONUT BUTTER, WHOLE COCONUT PUREE, COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW COCONUT.

Check ARTISANA ORGANICS, RAW COCONUT BUTTER, WHOLE COCONUT PUREE, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnackingTopping