Is Artisano Chilled Soup Minestrone Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (49%) (Tomato and Tomato Paste (17%) (Tomato, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Carrot, Potato, Green Beans, Onion, Spinach, Celery, Garlic), Water, Cannellini Beans, Pasta (Gluten), Sugar, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Sunflower Oil, Basil, Black Pepper
Check Artisano Chilled Soup Minestrone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisano Chilled Soup Minestrone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Artisano Chilled Soup Minestrone is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Soup · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


