Is ArtNaturals Therapeutic-Grade Aromatherapy Essential Oil Gift Set – (8 x 10ml) - 100% Pure Essential Oils – Peppermint, Tea Tree, Lavender, Eucalyptus Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ml Eucalyptus (Eucalyptus Globulus), Country Of Origin: India Extraction Method: Steam Distilled Through The Use Of A Still, Steam Is Used To Separate The Oil From The Plant, Plant Part Used: Leaves 1Frankincense (Boswellia Serrata), Steam Is Used To Separate The Oil From The Plant, Plant Part Used: Resin 1Lavender (Lavendula Angustifolia), Country Of Origin: Bulgaria Extraction Method: Steam Distilled Through The Use Of A Still, Steam Is Used To Separate The Oil From The Plant, Plant Part Used: Flowers 1Lemongrass (Cymbopogon Citratus), Steam Is Used To Separate The Oil From The Plant, Plant Part Used: Grass 1Peppermint (Mentha Piperita), Country Of Origin: Greece Extraction Method: Steam Distilled Through The Use Of A Still, Steam Is Used To Separate The Oil From The Plant, Plant Part Used: Leaves 1Rosemary (Rosmarinus Officinalis Ct, 1,8 Cineole), Country Of Origin: Morocco Extraction Method: Steam Distilled Through The Use Of A Still, Steam Is Used To Separate The Oil From The Plant, Plant Part Used: Flowers, Leaves And Twigs 1Sweet Orange (Citrus Sinensis), Country Of Origin: Brazil Extraction Method: Cold Pressed Mechanically Presses The Rind To Get The Oil Plant Part Used: Fresh Fruit Rind 1Tea Tree (Melaleuca Alternifolia), Country Of Origin: Australia Extraction Method: Steam Distilled Through The Use Of A Still, Steam Is Used To Separate The Oil From The Plant, Plant Part Used: Leav

Check ArtNaturals Therapeutic-Grade Aromatherapy Essential Oil Gift Set – (8 x 10ml) - 100% Pure Essential Oils – Peppermint, Tea Tree, Lavender, Eucalyptus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ArtNaturals Therapeutic-Grade Aromatherapy Essential Oil Gift Set – (8 x 10ml) - 100% Pure Essential Oils – Peppermint, Tea Tree, Lavender, Eucalyptus is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Garnishing