Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arty's Underground Marinated Cocktail Mushrooms Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTON MUSHROOMS, REDWINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SPICES, BEEF BOUILLON (ROSTED BEEF WITH CONCENTRATED BEEF STOCK, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, FLAVORING {DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC ANDSPICE EXTRACTIVES}, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED WHEY {MILK} POTATO FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR, CORN OIL, XANTHAN GUM), CITRIC ACID.

Check Arty's Underground Marinated Cocktail Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing
Egg Free? Arty's Underground Marinated Cocktail Mushrooms | Spoonful