Is Arty's Underground Marinated Cocktail Mushrooms Oat Free?

Ingredients
BUTTON MUSHROOMS, REDWINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SPICES, BEEF BOUILLON (ROSTED BEEF WITH CONCENTRATED BEEF STOCK, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, FLAVORING {DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC ANDSPICE EXTRACTIVES}, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED WHEY {MILK} POTATO FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR, CORN OIL, XANTHAN GUM), CITRIC ACID.
Check Arty's Underground Marinated Cocktail Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arty's Underground Marinated Cocktail Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Heinz Original Cocktail Sauce
Planters Salted Cocktail Peanuts, 16 oz canister
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


