Is ASADERO NATURAL CHEESE, ASADERO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ASADERO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO COLOR), POTATO STARCH, STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check ASADERO NATURAL CHEESE, ASADERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASADERO NATURAL CHEESE, ASADERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
MildSavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep


