Is Asahi All Natural Ingredients Sidra Apple Soda - 11 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fructose, Cane Sugar, Apple Flavor, Natural Apple Conc. Juice, Caramel, Citric Acid, Natural Apple Flavor, Apple Juice.

Check Asahi All Natural Ingredients Sidra Apple Soda - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asahi All Natural Ingredients Sidra Apple Soda - 11 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayStarrymart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go