Is Asahi Jurokucha Pet - 16.9 FZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Pearl Barley, Barley (the Barley Has Been Processed to Allow This Food to Meet the Food and Drug Administration (FDA) Requirements for Gluten-Free Foods), Habu Tea Leaf, Malted Barley, Corn, Vitamin C, Brown Rice, Loquat Leaf, Black Soybean (Soy), Malted Brown Rice, Kelp, Shiitake Mushroom, Guava Leaf, Jujube, Mulberry Leaf, Foxtail Millet, Japanese Millet (Kibi).

Check Asahi Jurokucha Pet - 16.9 FZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asahi Jurokucha Pet - 16.9 FZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go