Is Asahi Premium Beverages Pure Pineapple Vodka Cruiser Soy Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, vodka (12%), sugar, food acids (330, 331), flavours, preservative (211), colours (102, 110).
Check Asahi Premium Beverages Pure Pineapple Vodka Cruiser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asahi Premium Beverages Pure Pineapple Vodka Cruiser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Tropicana Pure Premium Original Orange Juice No Pulp 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
C&H Premium Pure Cane Light Brown Sugar, 2 lb
DARK BROWN PREMIUM PURE CANE SUGAR, DARK BROWN
C&H Premium Pure Cane Dark Brown Sugar, 2 lb
Where to buy
Asahi Premium Beverages Pure Pineapple Vodka Cruiser is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


