Is Asarasi - Sparkling Tree Water - Lemon - Case Of 12 - 12 Fl Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Maple Tree Water, Organic Lemon Extract, Co2 Carbonation Added

Check Asarasi - Sparkling Tree Water - Lemon - Case Of 12 - 12 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asarasi - Sparkling Tree Water - Lemon - Case Of 12 - 12 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking