Is Asaro Partanna Agrumati Sicilian Lemon Extra Virgin Olive Oil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Asaro Partanna Agrumati Sicilian Lemon Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asaro Partanna Agrumati Sicilian Lemon Extra Virgin Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
FruityPepperyNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


