Is Ascent Native Fuel 230376 15 Count Single Serving Tray Raspberry Lemonade Pre-Workout Energy Drink Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Coffee Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Ascent Native Fuel 230376 15 Count Single Serving Tray Raspberry Lemonade Pre-Workout Energy Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ascent Native Fuel 230376 15 Count Single Serving Tray Raspberry Lemonade Pre-Workout Energy Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ascent Native Fuel 230376 15 Count Single Serving Tray Raspberry Lemonade Pre-Workout Energy Drink Mix is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


