Is Ascent Native Fuel 230376 15 Count Single Serving Tray Raspberry Lemonade Pre-Workout Energy Drink Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Coffee Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sunflower Lecithin.

Check Ascent Native Fuel 230376 15 Count Single Serving Tray Raspberry Lemonade Pre-Workout Energy Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ascent Native Fuel 230376 15 Count Single Serving Tray Raspberry Lemonade Pre-Workout Energy Drink Mix is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go