Is Ascent Native Fuel Micellar Casein Chocolate Peanut Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Micellar Casein, Peanuts, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Gum Blend (guar, Acacia, Xanthan), Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains Milk And Peanuts. Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Ascent Native Fuel Micellar Casein Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ascent Native Fuel Micellar Casein Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


