Is Ascent Native Fuel Micellar Casein Chocolate Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
Micellar Casein, Peanuts, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Gum Blend (guar, Acacia, Xanthan), Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains Milk And Peanuts. Produced On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Ascent Native Fuel Micellar Casein Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ascent Native Fuel Micellar Casein Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


