Is ASDA 10 Waffle Cones Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Wheat Fibre, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Salt, Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonates), Flavouring

Check ASDA 10 Waffle Cones against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA 10 Waffle Cones is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking