Is ASDA 18 Confetti Cupcakes Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)], Rapeseed Oil, Egg, Palm Oil, Humectant (Glycerol), Glucose Syrup, Unsalted Butter (Milk), Palm Stearin, Raising Agents (Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Calcium Phosphates, Potassium Carbonates), Modified Maize Starch, Palm Fat, Palm Olein, Dextrose, Emulsifiers (Polyglycerol Esters of Fatty Acids, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Soya Lecithins), Skimmed Milk Powder, Salted Butter [Butter (Milk), Salt], Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Mass, Wheat Starch, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Salt, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colours (Beetroot Red, Anthocyanins, Curcumin, Riboflavin), Potato Starch, Whey Powder (Milk), Soya Flour, Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Flavourings, Beetroot Concentrate, Coconut Oil, Glazing Agent (Shellac) .
Check ASDA 18 Confetti Cupcakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 18 Confetti Cupcakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 10 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA 18 Confetti Cupcakes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


