Is ASDA 2 Tuna Steaks 280g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Thunnus albacares) (Fish)

Check ASDA 2 Tuna Steaks 280g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? ASDA 2 Tuna Steaks 280g | Spoonful