Is ASDA 20 Flavoursome Smoked Streaky Bacon Rashers 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Belly (87%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate)

Check ASDA 20 Flavoursome Smoked Streaky Bacon Rashers 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingCooking
Tree Nut Free? ASDA 20 Flavoursome Smoked Streaky Bacon Rashers 400g | Spoonful