Is ASDA 4 Strawberry & Watermelon Sorbet Lollies Oat Free?
Ingredients
Strawberry Puree, Water, Watermelon Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Stabilisers (Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Concentrated Beetroot Juice, Citric Acid, Flavourings
Check ASDA 4 Strawberry & Watermelon Sorbet Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 4 Strawberry & Watermelon Sorbet Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA 4 Strawberry & Watermelon Sorbet Lollies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


