Is ASDA 5% Fat Beef Mince 250g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lean Beef Mince (100%)
Check ASDA 5% Fat Beef Mince 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 5% Fat Beef Mince 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Great Value Beef Burgers, 85% Lean/15% Fat
Great Value 100% Pure Beef Burgers, 75% Lean/25% Fat, 8 lbs, 32 Count
85% Lean / 15% Fat Angus Ground Beef Steak Burgers, 4 Count, 1.33 lb Tray, Fresh, All Natural*
Open Nature 100% Natural Grass Fed Angus Ground Beef 85% Lean 15% Fat - 16 Oz.
85% LEAN 15% FAT BEEF BURGERS, BEEF
Where to buy
ASDA 5% Fat Beef Mince 250g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatyUmamiRich
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry


