Is ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Apple & Mango 1 Litre Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apple Juice from concentrate (40%), Water, Sugar, Mango Purée (10%), Malic Acid, Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Metabisulphite), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Sodium Acid), Stabiliser (Pectins)
Check ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Apple & Mango 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Apple & Mango 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Apple & Mango 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


