Is ASDA 6 Assorted Fruit Splits Ice Cream Lollies Oat Free?
Ingredients
Partially Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (5%), Palm Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Flavourings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Carotenes, Curcumin), Citric Acid, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids) Partially Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (20%), Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Flavourings, Citric Acid, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Colours (Carotenes, Curcumin) Partially Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Strawberry Purée (5%), Palm Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Flavourings, Colours (Beetroot Red, Carotenes, Curcumin), Citric Acid, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids)
Check ASDA 6 Assorted Fruit Splits Ice Cream Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 6 Assorted Fruit Splits Ice Cream Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA 6 Assorted Fruit Splits Ice Cream Lollies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick


