Is ASDA American Hard Gums 190g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Maize Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Water, Flavourings, Citric Acid, Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Plant Extract [Safflower, Spirulina]

Check ASDA American Hard Gums 190g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? ASDA American Hard Gums 190g | Spoonful