Is ASDA Antibacterial Washing Up Liquid 500ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Antibacterial Washing Up Liquid contains amongst other ingredients: 5-15% Anionic Surfactants, Less than 5% Amphoteric Surfactants, Contains: Perfume, Also contains: Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, 2-Bromo-2-Nitropropane-1, 3-Diol, Disinfectant: Lactic Acid (1g/100g)

Check ASDA Antibacterial Washing Up Liquid 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown