Is ASDA Antiviral Cold Sore Relief 5% w/w Cream Tube 2g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: 5% w/w Aciclovir, Also contains: Stearoyl Macrogolglycerides, Dimeticone, Cetyl Alcohol, Liquid Paraffin, White Soft Paraffin, Propylene Glycol and Purified Water

Check ASDA Antiviral Cold Sore Relief 5% w/w Cream Tube 2g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown