Is ASDA Apple, Grapes & Cheese 150g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apples (53%), Red Grapes (27%), Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (20%)
Check ASDA Apple, Grapes & Cheese 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Apple, Grapes & Cheese 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Apple, Grapes & Cheese 150g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


