Is ASDA Apple & Strawberry Squash 1.5 Litres Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (16%), Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (2%), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Plant Concentrates [Carrot, Hibiscus, Blackcurrant], Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check ASDA Apple & Strawberry Squash 1.5 Litres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Apple & Strawberry Squash 1.5 Litres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
ORIGINAL MIX CHEWY CANDY, MANGO, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY ORIGINAL MIX, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


