Is ASDA Baker's Selection 24 Mini Flapjack Bites Egg Free?
Ingredients
oats, golden syrup, sweetened condensed skimmed milk (skimmed milk, sugar), sugar, unsalted butter (milk), glucose syrup, palm oil, rapeseed oil, maltodextrin, coconut oil, salt, emulsifier (mono-and diglycerides of fatty acids), flavouring
Check ASDA Baker's Selection 24 Mini Flapjack Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Baker's Selection 24 Mini Flapjack Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Baker's Selection 24 Mini Flapjack Bites is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


