Is ASDA Banana Chips 75g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dried Bananas (60%), Coconut Oil, Sugar, Flavouring
Check ASDA Banana Chips 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Banana Chips 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Banana Chips 75g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Slice, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


