Is ASDA BBQ Flavour Giant Corn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Giant Corn Kernels (88%), Sunflower Oil, Barbecue Flavour Seasoning [Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Yeast Extract Powder, Smoked Paprika, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Tomato Powder, Barley Malt Vinegar Powder, Chilli Powder, Ginger Powder, Flavouring, Garlic Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract), Black Pepper Powder, Cinnamon Powder, Citric Acid, Oregano, Fennel Extract, Allspice, Thyme Extract]
Check ASDA BBQ Flavour Giant Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA BBQ Flavour Giant Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA BBQ Flavour Giant Corn is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


