Is ASDA Black Cherries in Light Syrup 425g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Black Cherries, Water, Sugar
Check ASDA Black Cherries in Light Syrup 425g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Black Cherries in Light Syrup 425g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ASDA Black Cherries in Light Syrup 425g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBreakfastGarnishing


