Is ASDA Blackbean Stir Fry Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Salted Black Soya Beans (8%) [Black Soya Beans, Salt], Brown Sugar, Rice Wine Vinegar, Soy Sauce (4%) [Water, Soya Beans, Wheat, Salt], Garlic Purée (4%), Ginger Purée (4%), White Onions, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Colour (Plain Caramel), Red Chillies, Black Pepper
Check ASDA Blackbean Stir Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Blackbean Stir Fry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Blackbean Stir Fry Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping


