Is ASDA Blackcurrant Flavoured Still Water 8 x 200ml Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check ASDA Blackcurrant Flavoured Still Water 8 x 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Blackcurrant Flavoured Still Water 8 x 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Power-C Dragonfruit Flavored Water Beverage, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Propel Zero Calories Berry Flavored Water (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Fever Tree Premium Indian Tonic Water Bottles 4 pk/6.8 fl oz
smartwater vapor distilled premium water, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count bottles
Propel Zero Calories Lemon Flavored Water (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
ASDA Blackcurrant Flavoured Still Water 8 x 200ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Bottle


