Is ASDA Blackcurrant Flavoured Still Water 8 x 200ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check ASDA Blackcurrant Flavoured Still Water 8 x 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Blackcurrant Flavoured Still Water 8 x 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ASDA Blackcurrant Flavoured Still Water 8 x 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


