Is ASDA Breadsticks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, olive oil, yeast, barley malt extract, salt

Check ASDA Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Breadsticks is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish