Is ASDA Delicious 2 Unsmoked Mini Gammon Steaks 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Dextrose, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check ASDA Delicious 2 Unsmoked Mini Gammon Steaks 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Delicious 2 Unsmoked Mini Gammon Steaks 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Delicious 2 Unsmoked Mini Gammon Steaks 250g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


