Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Butcher's Selection Chicken Breast Fillets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Fillets

Check ASDA Butcher's Selection Chicken Breast Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Butcher's Selection Chicken Breast Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGrilling
Soy Free? ASDA Butcher's Selection Chicken Breast Fillets | Spoonful