Is ASDA Tender Pork Ribs 800g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Ribs (92%), Water, Glucose Syrup, Salt

Check ASDA Tender Pork Ribs 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Tender Pork Ribs 800g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep