Is ASDA Butcher's Selection Prime Beef Sirloin Steak Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Irish Prime Beef Sirloin Steak

Check ASDA Butcher's Selection Prime Beef Sirloin Steak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Butcher's Selection Prime Beef Sirloin Steak is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch