Is ASDA Butcher's Selection Succulent Unsmoked Gammon Joint 2kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Dextrose, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check ASDA Butcher's Selection Succulent Unsmoked Gammon Joint 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Butcher's Selection Succulent Unsmoked Gammon Joint 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Butcher's Selection Succulent Unsmoked Gammon Joint 2kg is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepGrilling


