Is ASDA Delicious Unsmoked Gammon Joint 750g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Dextrose, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check ASDA Delicious Unsmoked Gammon Joint 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Delicious Unsmoked Gammon Joint 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Delicious Unsmoked Gammon Joint 750g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepSandwich


