Is ASDA Delicious Unsmoked Gammon Joint 1.3kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Dextrose, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check ASDA Delicious Unsmoked Gammon Joint 1.3kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Delicious Unsmoked Gammon Joint 1.3kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Delicious Unsmoked Gammon Joint 1.3kg is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


