Is ASDA Café Latte 8 x 16g (128g) Soy Free?
Ingredients
Skimmed Milk Powder (36%), Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup, Instant Coffee* (11%), Coconut Fat, Lactose (Milk), Whey Permeate (Milk), Stabilisers (Potassium Phosphates, Sodium Phosphates), Salt, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Flavouring, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check ASDA Café Latte 8 x 16g (128g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Café Latte 8 x 16g (128g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
On The Border Café Style Tortilla Chips
Where to buy
ASDA Café Latte 8 x 16g (128g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


