Is ASDA Crisp & Tender Carrots, Broccoli & Brussels Sprouts 300g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots (40%), Broccoli (30%), Brussels Sprouts (30%)

Check ASDA Crisp & Tender Carrots, Broccoli & Brussels Sprouts 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Crisp & Tender Carrots, Broccoli & Brussels Sprouts 300g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep