Is ASDA Cooked Ham 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (83%), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Dextrose, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)

Check ASDA Cooked Ham 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Cooked Ham 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch