Is ASDA Cheese Savoury Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mayonnaise, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Cornflour, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), White Wine Vinegar, Salt), Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Grated Carrots, Red Leicester Cheese, Cheese (Milk), Colour (Annatto)), White Onions, Spring Onions, Rapeseed Oil, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum)
Check ASDA Cheese Savoury against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Cheese Savoury in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Cheese Savoury is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


