Is Asda Cherries & Berries Double Strengthe Squash Juice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate (14%), Cherry Juice From Concentrate (2%), Citric Acid, Raspberry Juice From Concentrate (1%), Strawberry Juice From Concentrate (1%), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrates), Malic Acid, Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Plant And Vegetable Concentrates [black Carrot, Hibiscus), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid). Contains Metabisulphite.
Check Asda Cherries & Berries Double Strengthe Squash Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asda Cherries & Berries Double Strengthe Squash Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid


