Is ASDA Chinese Salt & Pepper Crunchy Baked Peanuts 150g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Peanuts (69%), Gram Flour, Sugar, Nibbed Corn [Maize, Sunflower Oil], Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Rice Flour, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Dried Parsley, Ground Black Pepper, Dried Red Pepper, Citric Acid, Cayenne Powder, Ground Star Anise, Ground Ginger, Black Pepper Extract, Ground Fennel, Capsicum Extract, Ground Cinnamon, Ground Cloves, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check ASDA Chinese Salt & Pepper Crunchy Baked Peanuts 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Chinese Salt & Pepper Crunchy Baked Peanuts 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Milton’s Gluten Free Crackers (Crispy Sea Salt). Crispy & Gluten-Free Grain Baked Crackers (Pack of 2, 20 oz).
Miyoko's Creamery Vegan Butter, Cultured, Hint of Sea Salt, European Style
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Maple Sea Salt, 11 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


