Is ASDA Chipotle Chilli Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Spirit Vinegar, Chipotle Chilli Powder, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Garlic Puree, Smoked Paprika, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Cumin, Cayenne Pepper, Smoke Flavouring
Check ASDA Chipotle Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Chipotle Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Chipotle Chilli Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


